Nonton The Best Hit 2017 sub indo | Satu Jiwa

Nonton The Best Hit 2017 sub indo

1
(High Quality) Ep 1 Ep 2 Ep 3 Ep 4 Ep 5 Ep 6 Ep 7 Ep 8 Ep 9 Ep 10Comment

Pat Metheny is one of the most original and distinctive guitarists of modern times. Together with long time collaborator and keyboards player Lyle Mays he founded the Pat Metheny Group in 1978. Instantly successful, they have established themselves at the forefront of jazz-rock fusion with a succession of best selling albums and sell out world tours. This new DVD, filmed in late 2005, features the full concert version of his most recent album “The Way Up”, which earned Pat Metheny Group their 10th Grammy Award® and Metheny personally his 17th. Tracklisting 1. Opening 2. Part One 3. Part Two 4. Part Three Bonus Features Interview with Pat Metheny (22 mins). Band Biographies.Sinopsis Drama Korea The Best Hit . Childhood friends Ji Hoon and Woo Seung are preparatory students for the civil service exam, although Ji Hoon has a secret dream to be a singer and songwriter. One day they meet Hyun Jae, a popular but problematic idol who time-traveled from the year 1993, and thus begin the story of passion, love and friendship among 20s youth in the entertainment industry.

Details Drama Korea The Best Hit

Title: 최고의 한방 / Choegoui Hanbang
Also known as: The Best Punch / The Big Blow
Genre: Youth, music, fantasy, romance
Episodes: 32
Duration: 30 min.
Broadcast network: KBS2
Broadcast period: 2017-Jun-02 to 2017-Jul-??
Air time: Friday & Saturday 23:00 (2 episodes back-to-back)
Original Soundtrack: The Best Hit OST

ep 1
[TM plugin=”https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzkGW6_04BV9OERETlR0cVpHR1k/view”]

Download sub nya di subscene.com atau di http://satujiwa.org/subdrobox/ 
KALAU SUB TIDAK MUNCUL ATAU VIDEO ERROR COBA REFRESH ULANG HALAMAN NYA
768 x

FILM DETAILS Added 7 months ago
Nonton The Best Hit 2017 sub indo

Pat Metheny is one of the most original and distinctive guitarists of modern times. Together with long time collaborator and keyboards player Lyle Mays he founded the Pat Metheny Group in 1978. Instantly successful, they have established themselves at the forefront of jazz-rock fusion with a succession of best selling albums and sell out world […]

Sinopsis Nonton The Best Hit 2017 sub indo

SINOPSIS: SINOPSIS Drama Korea The Best Hit : Hit the Top Serial The Best Hit berkisah tentang 2 pria bernama Yoo Hyun Jae (Yoon Si Yoon) dan Lee Ji Hoon (Kim Min Jae). Yoo Hyun Jae adalah salah satu personil dari grup idola terkenal. Ia memiliki banyak penggemar dan dia dikenal sebagai pembuat skandal. Sementara itu, Lee Ji Hoon (Kim Min Jae) adalah seorang pria yang bercita-cita menjadi penyanyi. Dia berpura-pura belajar untuk ujian PNS, tapi dia sebenarnya sedang berjuang untuk menjadi seorang artis terkenal. Detail K-Drama The Best Hit : Judul : The Best Hit Judul lokal : Choigoui Hanbang Hangul : 최고의 한방 Sutradara : Yoo Ho Jin Penulis skenario : Lee Young Chul Channel : KBS2 Episode : 10 Periode tayang : 2 Juni – 1 Juli 2017 Hari : Jumat & Sabtu, pk 23.00 Daftar Pemain The Best Hit : Pemain utama : Yoon Si Yoon sebagai Yoo Hyun Jae Kim Min Jae sebagai Lee Ji Hoon Lee Se Young sebagai Choi Woo Seung Cha Tae Hyun sebagai Lee Gwang Jae Yoon Son Ha sebagai Hong Bo Hee Pemain pendukung : Dong Hyun Bae sebagai MC Drill Hong Kyung Min sebagai Park Young Jae Cha Eun Woo sebagai MJ Bona sebagai Do Hye Ri Lee Duk Hwa sebagai Lee Soon Tae Im Ye Jin sebagai Cathy Lee Jung Min sebagai Heolre Son Soo Min (수민) sebagai Beolddeok

Genre: Korea, Music, on Going

Eps :: 04-10

COMMENTS